Risultati C.I.F.N. Gran Prix del Parco

XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX

COGNOME

XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX

NOME

XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX

CITTA'

XXXX

BN

XXXX

CLP

XXXX

I P

XXXX

RRSP

ALPE DANTE CHIANOCCO        
ARCARO MASSIMO QUART        
ARDOINO ALESSANDRO GENOVA        
ARICO' GEA FIRENZE     1  
BANTERLA MARCO AFFI     7  
BARCHIESI ANDREA JESI     2  
BARTOLINI MARCO MONTEVARCHI     1  
BARTOLONI ROBERTO SAN DONA' DI PIAVE     4  
BASSO MASSIMO TOLLEGNO     3  
BERNARDESCHI VALTER SANTO PIETRO BELVEDERE     6  
BONALI GIUSEPPE ROBECCO D'OGLIO     1  
BONORA MAURIZIO FERRARA     4  
BRANCONI REBECCA LASTRA A SIGNA        
BUZZICHELLI ALESSANDRO FIRENZE     2  
CADDEO GIOVANNI ABBASANTA        
CAMUSSO RICCARDO GROGNARDO     3  
CANTU' LILIANA MONIGA DEL GARDA        
CAPRETTA CLAUDIO PONTE SAN GIOVANNI        
CENCINI CARLO BOLOGNA     1  
CHERUBINI BRUNO FOLIGNO        
CHIARI GUIDO MONTE SAN PIETRO        
COELLI GERMANO GADESCO PIEVE DELMONA        
CONTI CARLO ALBERTO LA SPEZIA        
COSTA LORIS BIZZUNO DI LUGO     5  
D'AGARO MARCO TAVAGNACCO        
DASSOGNO DANIELE ALZATE BRIANZA        
DE GENNARO FABIO CREMONA     3  
DEALESSANDRI MARCO VISONE        
DELL'ACQUA FRANCO CASTELLANZA     1  
DESTEFANIS GIANCARLO TORINO     1  
DI PISA EDOARDO TORINO        
ESPIS GABRIELE TERRALBA        
FALCIANI MAURIZIO ROTTOFRENO        
FANTONI L. & PORTA D.   CAMPARADA     2  
FERRAMOLA GABRIELE CERVETERI        
FERRARO MORENO BIELLA     5  
FORMA ANTONIO SARULE        
FRATINI FRANCO NOVATE MILANESE     3  
FRIGERI SARA POGGIO RUSCO        
FUSACCHIA PAOLO COLLEFERRO     1  
FUSINATO VITTORIO SOSPIROLO        
GAGLIO DAVIDE PALERMO     1  
GASPARETTI DAVIDE MESTRE     2  
GHERARDI FRANCO PIANORO        
GIANFRINI PIERLUIGI RIMINI        
GIANNINI LILIANA ZONE     1  
GIBERTONI DINO ODOARDO MODENA        
GLAREY DAVIDE AYMAVILLES     5  
GOFFIS GIUSEPPE GENOVA        
GRIBAUDI ANTONIO TORINO        
GUERRINI MASSIMO VECCHIANO        
IOTTI LICIA REGGIO EMILIA     2  
LARUCCIA CLAUDIO MARIA TARANTO        
LENCIONI STEFANO VIAREGGIO        
LOLI PAOLO ROMA        
MACCHERONI LUCIANO CASCIAVOLA     4  
MAFFIOLETTI PAOLO DALMINE     2  
MANCINI ROBERTO PISA        
MANETTI ANGIOLO ROMA        
MARANGONI MARCO SPINEA     1  
MARCHETTI MILKO FERRARA     4  
MARCHI FRANCO SESTO FIORENTINO        
MARINELLO ALESSANDRO CALDIERO        
MENDI MICHELE PARMA     2  
MIOLI MATTEO MEDICINA        
MONTINI GIULIO CASNATE        
OPINATO DEMETRIO REGGIO CALABRIA     3  
ORSUCCI GIORGIO FERRARA        
PAIOLA SILVANO NAGRAR        
PANSECCHI DAVIDE SANT'ALBERTO     2  
PAOLUCCI ALESSANDRO TORINO     2  
PARENTELLA SAMUELE BESANA BRIANZA        
PELLEGRINI MORENO ALBA DI CANAZEI        
PIAZZA LUCIANO VILLANOVA DI RAVENNA     3  
POGGIONI MARCO SESTO FIORENTINO     4  
POMPILY MICHELE GROSSETO        
PRESTA PIETRO LATINA     1  
QUAGLIA MONICA VERCELLI     1  
QUIRINI STEFANO BOLOGNA        
RAMELLA POLLONE SERGIO ANDORNO MICCA        
RICCI VITTORIO GENOVA     5  
RINALDI ROBERTO GENOVA        
SALVATERRA ALBERTO SANTHIA'     3  
SAMA FERIANO RAVENNA        
SCARAMELLI MASSIMO FERRARA        
SCHIANCHI GIANNI PARMA        
SCHUFF MARGITT GRADO     2  
SHOUBRIDGE LORENZO LIDO DI CAMAIORE        
STICCA MASSIMILIANO TORINO        
TAVOLARO GIUSEPPE ROMA        
TINTORI GIAN PIETRO MILANO        
TORRE PAOLO SAN VITO - LUCCA     2  
TORRESANI CLAUDIO SETTIMO MILANESE     6  
TRACCHI CARLO GAIBIANELLA        
URSO MARCO MILANO     6  
VAIDA VASILE MONTALCINO        
VEGGI GIULIO VERCELLI     1  
VENTURI MAX CASALECCHIO DI RENO     3  
VERDOIA MARIA LAURA BARDONECCHIA        
VERTUANI MASSIMO FERRARA        
VILLA RICCARDO SAN MAURO TORINESE     1  
VISCI ROMANO CIVITELLA ALFEDENA        
ZANETTI MIRKO ANZOLA DELL'EMILIA        
ZAPPITELLI ENRICO ROMA